Skip to main content

Grunge Silver Linings
Fat Quarter Bundle

Grunge Silver Linings - Fat Quarter Bundle. Select this picture to zoom in.
 Click Picture to Zoom

$40.00  $35.99

Temporarily Out of Stock
Would you like us to email you when this item is back in stock? Your email address will ONLY be used to notify you about this item.
Don't Forget...
Would you like us to verify a fabric's color for you? Give us a call at Phone801-495-0908!
Designer: BasicGrey
Manufacturer: Moda
Collection: Grunge Basics
Size: 18" x 21"
Item: 30150ABSL
Type: Quilt Fabric

Grunge Silver Linings - Fat Quarter Bundle. 10 pieces of 18" x 21" cotton fabric.

Explore Similar Items

Grunge Yuletide - Fat Quarter Bundle. 10 pieces of 18" x 21" cotton fabric.
Grunge Cool Change - Fat Quarter Bundle. 10 pieces of 18" x 21" cotton fabric.
Grunge Glorious Autumn - Fat Quarter Bundle. 10 pieces of 18" x 21" cotton fabric.
Grunge Old Glory - Fat Quarter Bundle. 10 pieces of 18" x 21" cotton fabric.
Grunge Stitch Pink - Fat Quarter Bundle. 10 pieces of 18" x 21" cotton fabric.
Fat Quarter Bundle featuring cozy flannel basics including solids, grunges, plaids, and more!

Includes 32 cuts: 49340-11F, 49340-16F, 49340-20F, 49340-23F, 49340-26F, 49341-11F, 49341-12F, 49341-13F, 49341-15F, 49341-17F, 49341-19F, 49341-20F, 49342-14F, 49342-15F, 49342-16F, 49342-17F,... Read more about Flannel Gatherings Basics - Fat Quarter Bundle
Fat Quarter Bundle featuring vintage floral designs and patterns.

Includes 40 cuts: 36150-11, 36150-12, 36150-13, 36150-14, 36150-15, 36151-11, 36151-13, 36151-14, 36151-15, 36152-11, 36152-12, 36152-13, 36152-16, 36153-13, 36153-14, 36153-15, 36154-11, 36154-12, 36154-13, 36154-14,... Read more about Le Jardin Rouge - Fat Quarter Bundle
Fat Quarter Bundle featuring simple winter holiday designs with polka dots, leaves, and more!

Includes 31 cuts: 49330-13, 49330-14, 49330-21, 49331-11, 49331-14, 49331-21, 49332-11, 49332-13, 49332-14, 49333-11, 49333-14, 49333-22, 49334-11, 49334-12, 49334-14, 49335-11, 49335-22,... Read more about Joyful Gatherings II - Christmas Fat Quarter Bundle

Popcorn - Fat Quarter Bundle
by Elizabeth Hartman for Moda

$126.00  $113.39
Upcoming Release
Fat Quarter Bundle featuring fun quirky patterns including ladybugs, stripes, and flower blossoms.

Includes 25 cuts: 51280-12, 51280-14, 51280-15, 51280-19, 51280-20, 51280-23, 51281-13, 51281-17, 51281-19, 51282-16, 51282-22, 51282-24, 51282-25, 51282-27, 51282-29, 51283-14, 51283-19, 51283-20, 51283-21, 51283-28, 51283-30, 51284-11, 51284-26, 51284-28, 51284-31.
Fat Quarter Bundle featuring beautiful floral and geometric designs.

Includes 30 cuts: 3090-11, 3090-16, 3090-18, 3091-11, 3091-16, 3091-21, 3091-31, 3092-11, 3092-16, 3092-20, 3093-11, 3093-15, 3093-19, 3094-11, 3094-16, 3094-21, 3095-11, 3095-14, 3095-21, 3096-15, 3096-16, 3096-18, 3096-20, 3096-31, 3097-11, 3097-15, 3097-17, 3098-11, 3098-15, 3098-20.
Fat Quarter Bundle featuring red, white, and blue flower and geometric designs.

Includes 26 cuts: 22510-11, 22510-13, 22510-15, 22511-12, 22511-13, 22511-14, 22512-11, 22512-12, 22512-15, 22513-12, 22513-13, 22513-15, 22514-11, 22514-13, 22514-14, 22515-11, 22515-12, 22515-14, 22515-21, 22516-11, 22516-12, 22516-13, 22517-11, 22517-12, 22517-13, 22517-14.

Tranquility - Fat Quarter Bundle
by Sariditty for Moda

$126.00  $113.39
Upcoming Release
Fat Quarter Bundle featuring cool geometric designs in grayscale.

Includes 25 cuts.

Garden Glam - Fat Quarter Bundle
by Lella Boutique for Moda

$150.00  $134.99
Upcoming Release
Fat Quarter Bundle featuring beautiful floral and geometric designs.

Includes 30 cuts.

Miss Mollie - Fat Quarter Bundle
by Betsy Chutchian for Moda

$180.00  $161.99
Upcoming Release
Fat Quarter Bundle featuring beautiful floral designs.

Includes 36 cuts: 47560-11, 47560-13, 47560-16, 47560-17, 47560-20, 47561-14, 47561-15, 47561-18, 47562-11, 47562-20, 47563-13, 47563-15, 47564-13, 47564-14, 47564-16, 47564-18, 47564-19, 47564-20, 47565-13, 47565-20, 47565-27,... Read more about Miss Mollie - Fat Quarter Bundle
Fat Quarter Bundle featuring beautiful floral autumnal designs with leaves, stripes, and more!

Includes 39 cuts: 45650-13, 45650-15, 45650-22, 45651-11, 45651-13, 45651-19, 45652-11, 45652-19, 45652-20, 45652-25, 45653-13, 45653-15, 45653-18, 45653-21, 45653-22, 45653-25, 45654-11,... Read more about Windfall - Fat Quarter Bundle
Fat Quarter Bundle featuring beautiful floral designs with plant life and greenery in autumnal colors.

Includes 32 cuts: 45670-11, 45670-13, 45670-14, 45670-16, 45670-19, 45671-13, 45671-15, 45671-16, 45672-11, 45672-14, 45672-26, 45673-11, 45673-18, 45673-19, 45674-11, 45674-14,... Read more about Wellspring - Fat Quarter Bundle
Fat Quarter Bundle featuring spooky fun fall designs perfect for Halloween with flowers, spider webs, and more!

Includes 25 cuts: 48800-11, 48800-12, 48800-15, 48801-12, 48801-14, 48801-15, 48802-12, 48802-14, 48802-16, 48803-11, 48803-16, 48804-13, 48804-14, 48804-16, 48805-12, 48805-14, 48805-16, 48806-13, 48806-14, 48806-16, 48715-123, 48715-232, 48715-82, 48715-152, 48807-11.

Bug Collector - Fat Quarter Bundle
by Sweetwater for Moda

$170.00  $152.99
Upcoming Release
Fat Quarter Bundle featuring adorable bug themed designs and geometric patterns.

Includes 34 cuts: 55730-11, 55730-21, 55730-25, 55731-11, 55731-12, 55731-14, 55731-15, 55731-19, 55732-11, 55732-22, 55732-27, 55732-28, 55733-11, 55733-12, 55733-15, 55734-11, 55734-21, 55734-22, 55734-28,... Read more about Bug Collector - Fat Quarter Bundle
Fat Quarter Bundle featuring cute geometric and novelty designs including bunnies with headphones, boom boxes, and more!

Includes 25 cuts: RS1129-15CL, RS1129-17CL, RS1129-21CL, RS1130-13CL, RS1130-19CL, RS1130-21CL, RS1131-17CL, RS1131-19CL, RS1131-23CL, RS1132-15CL, RS1132-19CL,... Read more about Lofi Linens - Fat Quarter Bundle

Makers Delight - Fat Quarter Bundle
by Chrissy Lux for Moda

$176.00  $158.39
Upcoming Release
Fat Quarter Bundle featuring fun creative geometric and craft inspired designs including stripes, bows, flowers, and more!

Includes 35 cuts: 28100-11, 28100-14, 28100-16, 28100-20, 28100-23, 28100-31, 28101-11, 28101-23, 28101-31, 28102-11, 28102-24, 28102-28, 28103-11, 28103-18,... Read more about Makers Delight - Fat Quarter Bundle
Fat Quarter Bundle featuring elephants, stars, and moons!

Includes 15 cuts: 25900-11, 25900-14, 25901-24, 25901-25, 25902-11, 25903-11, 25903-12, 25903-14, 25904-11, 25904-15, 25905-14, 25905-15, 25906-11, 25906-14, 25906-15.
Fat Quarter Bundle featuring floral and geometric designs.

Includes 21 cuts: 25180-11, 25180-17, 25181-15 ,25181-17 ,25182-11 ,25182-13, 25183-11, 25183-13, 25184-13, 25184-15, 25184-17, 25185-13, 25185-17, 25186-17, 25187-11, 25187-12, 25188-11, 25188-14, 25188-27, 25189-13, 25189-17.
Fat Quarter Bundle featuring cute autumnal designs with flowers, mushrooms, and plaids!

Includes 33 cuts: 39070-11, 39070-15, 39070-16, 39071-11, 39071-13, 39071-16, 39072-11, 39072-16, 39072-20, 39073-11, 39073-13, 39073-15, 39073-16, 39073-17, 39074-13, 39074-16, 39074-17, 39074-20,... Read more about Natures Sketchbook - Fat Quarter Bundle