Skip to main content

Sorrel Selva Stripe Pear
Quilt Fabric

Sorrel Selva Stripe Pear - Quilt Fabric. Select this picture to zoom in.
 Click Picture to Zoom

Sorrel Selva Stripe Pear - Quilt Fabric, different perspective #1. Select this picture to zoom in Sorrel Selva Stripe Pear - Quilt Fabric, different perspective #2. Select this picture to zoom in Sorrel Selva Stripe Pear - Quilt Fabric, different perspective #3. Select this picture to zoom in

$13.49  $12.13 per yard

Upcoming Release - Available Soon!
Would you like us to email you when this item is ready to be purchased? Your email address will ONLY be used to notify you about this item.
Designer: BasicGrey
Manufacturer: Moda
Collection: Sorrel
Size: 44" wide
Item: 30798-14
Type: Quilt Fabric

Quilt Fabric featuring soft vertical stripes.

Explore Similar Items

Poinsettia and Pear Lined Cloud - Quilt Fabric
by Sherri and Chelsi for Moda

$13.49  $12.13 per yard
Quilt Fabric featuring dotted and dashed vertical lines.

Sorrel Selva Stripe Grotto - Quilt Fabric
by BasicGrey for Moda

$13.49  $12.13 per yard
Upcoming Release
Quilt Fabric featuring soft vertical stripes.
Quilt Fabric featuring dotted and dashed vertical lines.

Sorrel Selva Stripe Cream White - Quilt Fabric
by BasicGrey for Moda

$13.49  $12.13 per yard
Upcoming Release
Quilt Fabric featuring soft vertical stripes.

Sorrel Selva Stripe Lemon Drop - Quilt Fabric
by BasicGrey for Moda

$13.49  $12.13 per yard
Upcoming Release
Quilt Fabric featuring soft vertical stripes.

Sorrel Selva Stripe Tea Rose - Quilt Fabric
by BasicGrey for Moda

$13.49  $12.13 per yard
Upcoming Release
Quilt Fabric featuring soft vertical stripes.

Sorrel Pinka Rocks Pear - Quilt Fabric
by BasicGrey for Moda

$13.49  $12.13 per yard
Upcoming Release
Quilt Fabric featuring a geometric dotted line design.

Sunbonnet Stripes Pear - Quilt Fabric
by My Sew Quilty Life for Moda

$13.00  $11.69 per yard
Quilt Fabric featuring green stripes!
Quilt Fabric featuring a vertical striped pattern.
Quilt Fabric featuring a lined geometric pattern.
Quilt Fabric featuring a lined geometric pattern.
Sweet And Plenty Limeade. Wavy Lines Stripes. For Moda by Me and My Sister Designs.

Summertime Lines Red - Quilt Fabric
by Camille Roskelley for Moda

$13.50  $12.14 per yard
Quilt Fabric featuring red stripes!
Quilt Fabric featuring a lined geometric pattern.

Bloomsberry Lined Green - Quilt Fabric
by Camille Roskelley for Moda

$13.49  $12.13 per yard
Upcoming Release
Quilt Fabric featuring diagonal lines.

Bloomsberry Lined Red - Quilt Fabric
by Camille Roskelley for Moda

$13.49  $12.13 per yard
Upcoming Release
Quilt Fabric featuring diagonal lines.
Quilt Fabric featuring diagonal lines.
Quilt Fabric featuring diagonal lines.

Sorrel Pinka Rocks Aqua - Quilt Fabric
by BasicGrey for Moda

$13.49  $12.13 per yard
Upcoming Release
Quilt Fabric featuring a geometric dotted line design.

Sorrel Pinka Rocks Paradise Pin - Quilt Fabric
by BasicGrey for Moda

$13.49  $12.13 per yard
Upcoming Release
Quilt Fabric featuring a geometric dotted line design.

Makers Delight Lined Chrome - Quilt Fabric
by Chrissy Lux for Moda

$13.49  $12.13 per yard
Upcoming Release
Quilt Fabric featuring a dash line grid pattern.

Wildly Cute Safari Lines Pearl - Quilt Fabric
by Elena Amo for Moda

$13.49  $12.13 per yard
Upcoming Release
Quilt Fabric featuring tiled lines in rows.

Wildly Cute Safari Lines Sky - Quilt Fabric
by Elena Amo for Moda

$13.49  $12.13 per yard
Upcoming Release
Quilt Fabric featuring tiled lines in rows.