Skip to main content

Lyda Rose Stripes Sky
Quilt Fabric

Lyda Rose Stripes Sky - Quilt Fabric. Select this picture to zoom in.
 Click Picture to Zoom

Lyda Rose Stripes Sky - Quilt Fabric, different perspective #1. Select this picture to zoom in Lyda Rose Stripes Sky - Quilt Fabric, different perspective #2. Select this picture to zoom in Lyda Rose Stripes Sky - Quilt Fabric, different perspective #3. Select this picture to zoom in

$13.49  $12.13 per yard

✔ In Stock: On our shelves and ready to ship
 


Don't Forget...
Would you like us to verify a fabric's color for you? Give us a call at Phone801-495-0908!
Designer: Bunny Hill Designs
Manufacturer: Moda
Collection: Lyda Rose
Size: 44" wide
Item: 3077-21
Type: Quilt Fabric

Quilt Fabric featuring green stripes!

Explore Similar Items

Quilt Fabric featuring multi-colored stripes on a green background.
Quilt Fabric featuring cream colored stripes on a green background.

Summertime Stripes Green - Quilt Fabric
by Camille Roskelley for Moda

$13.50  $12.14 per yard
Quilt Fabric featuring green stripes!

Petalush Stripes Pine - Quilt Fabric
by Kileys Quilt Room for Moda

$13.49  $12.13 per yard
Quilt Fabric featuring geometric vertical stripes.
Quilt Fabric featuring red, green, and gray stripes on a white background.
Quilt Fabric featuring multi-colored stripes on a white background.
Quilt Fabric featuring multi-colored stripes on a cream background.

Memory Lane Stripes Leaf - Quilt Fabric
by Brenda Riddle for Moda

$13.50  Sale $10.79 per yard
Quilt Fabric featuring lovely green stripes!
Quilt Fabric featuring vertical stripes.
Quilt Fabric featuring vertical stripes.
Lighthearted Stripe Cream Green. Stripes. For Moda by Camille Roskelley.

Tiny Christmas Stripes Mint - Quilt Fabric
by Lizzy House for Moda

$13.50  $12.14 per yard
Quilt Fabric featuring Christmas holly in stripes!

Tiny Christmas Stripes Pine - Quilt Fabric
by Lizzy House for Moda

$13.50  $12.14 per yard
Quilt Fabric featuring Christmas holly in stripes!
Quilt Fabric featuring stripes and holly!

Cadence Stripes Teal - Stripes - Quilt Fabric
by Crystal Manning for Moda

$13.00  Sale $10.39 per yard
Cadence Stripes Teal. Stripes. For Moda by Crystal Manning.

Abloom Roses - Prairie Green - Quilt Fabric
by Corey Yoder Coriander Quilts for Moda

$13.50  Sale $10.79 per yard
Quilt Fabric featuring dainty rose flowers!

Winterly Stripes - Cream - Christmas Quilt Fabric
by Robin Pickens for Moda

$13.00  Sale $10.39 per yard
Christmas design with red and green stripes.

Evermore Fern - Hand Stitched Stripes - Quilt Fabric
by Sweetfire Road for Moda

$13.00  $11.69 per yard
Evermore Fern. Hand Stitched Stripes. For Moda by Sweetfire Road.
Quilt Fabric featuring cool green fall vines!

Emma Stripe Chartreuse - Quilt Fabric
by Sherri and Chelsi for Moda

$13.00  $11.69 per yard

Renew Stripe Grass - Quilt Fabric
by Sweetwater for Moda

$12.50  Sale $9.99 per yard

Willow Stripe - Lagoon - Quilt Fabric
by 1canoe2 for Moda

$13.00  $11.69 per yard
Willow Stripe Lagoon - Yardage