Skip to main content

Larkspur Linen Wovens
Charm Pack

Larkspur Linen Wovens - Charm Pack. Select this picture to zoom in.
 Click Picture to Zoom

Larkspur Linen Wovens - Charm Pack, different perspective #1. Select this picture to zoom in Larkspur Linen Wovens - Charm Pack, different perspective #2. Select this picture to zoom in

$17.00  $15.29

Upcoming Release - Available Soon!
Would you like us to email you when this item is ready to be purchased? Your email address will ONLY be used to notify you about this item.
Would you like us to verify a fabric's color for you? Give us a call at Phone801-495-0908!
Designer: Fig Tree Quilts
Manufacturer: Moda
Collection: Larkspur Linen Wovens
Size: 5" x 5"
Item: 12226PP
Type: Quilt Fabric

Charm Pack featuring cozy solids and gingham prints.

Includes cuts.

Please Note: Many fabrics are dyed in batches and made from natural fibers. As a result, color variation can occur between dye lots, counts, and fabric types, even under the same color name. Fabric dyers consider this normal and expected, particularly in vintage or antiqued fabrics, so please feel free to Phonecall us if selecting an exact shade is critical to your project.

Explore Similar Items

Convert Kona Cotton to Bella Solids

5 stars out of 5

White Bella Solids - Charm Pack
by Moda

$12.00  $10.79
42 squares of 5" x 5" cotton fabric, color 9900-98 White

100% cotton fabric in over 300 beautiful colors. Moda Bella Solids are trusted by quilters and stitchers everywhere. Whether you're quilting, sewing, or stitching something beautiful, this high-quality fabric from Moda is a must-have for your fabric stash.

Black Bella Solids - Charm Pack
by Moda

$12.00  Sale $9.59
42 squares of 5" x 5" cotton fabric, color 9900-99 Black

100% cotton fabric in over 300 beautiful colors. Moda Bella Solids are trusted by quilters and stitchers everywhere. Whether you're quilting, sewing, or stitching something beautiful, this high-quality fabric from Moda is a must-have for your fabric stash.

3 Sisters Solids - Charm Pack
by 3 Sisters for Moda

$13.00  $11.69
Charm Pack featuring the best basic solid colors, everything from reds to blues to tans.

Includes 42 cuts.

Orange Bella Solids - Charm Pack
by Moda

$12.00  Sale $9.59
42 squares of 5" x 5" cotton fabric, color 9900-80 Orange

100% cotton fabric in over 300 beautiful colors. Moda Bella Solids are trusted by quilters and stitchers everywhere. Whether you're quilting, sewing, or stitching something beautiful, this high-quality fabric from Moda is a must-have for your fabric stash.

Bella Solids Off White - Charm Pack
by Moda

$12.00  $10.79
Charm Pack with an off white Bella Solid!

Navy Bella Solids - Charm Pack
by Moda

$12.00  $10.79
42 squares of 5" x 5" cotton fabric, color 9900-20 Navy

100% cotton fabric in over 300 beautiful colors. Moda Bella Solids are trusted by quilters and stitchers everywhere. Whether you're quilting, sewing, or stitching something beautiful, this high-quality fabric from Moda is a must-have for your fabric stash.

Nautical Blue Bella Solids - Charm Pack
by Moda

$12.00  $10.79
42 squares of 5" x 5" cotton fabric, color 9900-236 Nautical

100% cotton fabric in over 300 beautiful colors. Moda Bella Solids are trusted by quilters and stitchers everywhere. Whether you're quilting, sewing, or stitching something beautiful, this high-quality fabric from Moda is a must-have for your fabric stash.

Baby Blue Bella Solids - Charm Pack
by Moda

$12.00  $10.79
42 squares of 5" x 5" cotton fabric, color 9900-32 Baby Blue

100% cotton fabric in over 300 beautiful colors. Moda Bella Solids are trusted by quilters and stitchers everywhere. Whether you're quilting, sewing, or stitching something beautiful, this high-quality fabric from Moda is a must-have for your fabric stash.

Egg Blue Bella Solids - Charm Pack
by Moda

$12.00  $10.79
42 squares of 5" x 5" cotton fabric, color 9900-85 Egg Blue

100% cotton fabric in over 300 beautiful colors. Moda Bella Solids are trusted by quilters and stitchers everywhere. Whether you're quilting, sewing, or stitching something beautiful, this high-quality fabric from Moda is a must-have for your fabric stash.

1930s Blue Bella Solids - Charm Pack
by Moda

$12.00  $10.79
42 squares of 5" x 5" cotton fabric, color 9900-25 1930's Blue

100% cotton fabric in over 300 beautiful colors. Moda Bella Solids are trusted by quilters and stitchers everywhere. Whether you're quilting, sewing, or stitching something beautiful, this high-quality fabric from Moda is a must-have for your fabric stash.

Steel Bella Solids - Charm Pack
by Moda

$12.00  Sale $9.59
42 squares of 5" x 5" cotton fabric, color 9900-184 Steel

100% cotton fabric in over 300 beautiful colors. Moda Bella Solids are trusted by quilters and stitchers everywhere. Whether you're quilting, sewing, or stitching something beautiful, this high-quality fabric from Moda is a must-have for your fabric stash.

Graphite Bella Solids - Charm Pack
by Moda

$12.00  $10.79
42 squares of 5" x 5" cotton fabric, color 9900-202 Graphite

100% cotton fabric in over 300 beautiful colors. Moda Bella Solids are trusted by quilters and stitchers everywhere. Whether you're quilting, sewing, or stitching something beautiful, this high-quality fabric from Moda is a must-have for your fabric stash.

Ivory Bella Solids - Charm Pack
by Moda

$12.00  $10.79
42 squares of 5" x 5" cotton fabric, color 9900-60 Ivory

100% cotton fabric in over 300 beautiful colors. Moda Bella Solids are trusted by quilters and stitchers everywhere. Whether you're quilting, sewing, or stitching something beautiful, this high-quality fabric from Moda is a must-have for your fabric stash.

Fig Tree Bella Solids - Charm Pack
by Moda

$12.00  $10.79
42 squares of 5" x 5" cotton fabric, color 9900-67 Fig Tree

100% cotton fabric in over 300 beautiful colors. Moda Bella Solids are trusted by quilters and stitchers everywhere. Whether you're quilting, sewing, or stitching something beautiful, this high-quality fabric from Moda is a must-have for your fabric stash.
5 stars out of 5

Red Bella Solids - Charm Pack
by Moda

$12.00  $10.79
42 squares of 5" x 5" cotton fabric, color 9900-16 Red

100% cotton fabric in over 300 beautiful colors. Moda Bella Solids are trusted by quilters and stitchers everywhere. Whether you're quilting, sewing, or stitching something beautiful, this high-quality fabric from Moda is a must-have for your fabric stash.

Snow Bella Solids - Charm Pack
by Moda

$12.00  $10.79
42 squares of 5" x 5" cotton fabric, color 9900-11 (Snow).

100% cotton fabric in over 300 beautiful colors. Moda Bella Solids are trusted by quilters and stitchers everywhere. Whether you're quilting, sewing, or stitching something beautiful, this high-quality fabric from Moda is a must-have for your fabric stash.

Bella Solids Feather - Charm Pack
by Moda

$12.00  $10.79
Charm Pack featuring a crisp white! Includes 42 cuts of 9900-127 Feather.
42 squares of 5" x 5" cotton fabric, color 9900-31 Baby Yellow

100% cotton fabric in over 300 beautiful colors. Moda Bella Solids are trusted by quilters and stitchers everywhere. Whether you're quilting, sewing, or stitching something beautiful, this high-quality fabric from Moda is a must-have for your fabric stash.

Natural Bella Solids - Charm Pack
by Moda

$12.00  $10.79
42 squares of 5" x 5" cotton fabric, color 9900-12 (Natural)

100% cotton fabric in over 300 beautiful colors. Moda Bella Solids are trusted by quilters and stitchers everywhere. Whether you're quilting, sewing, or stitching something beautiful, this high-quality fabric from Moda is a must-have for your fabric stash.

Porcelain Bella Solids - Charm Pack
by Moda

$12.00  Sale $9.59
42 squares of 5" x 5" cotton fabric, color 9900-182 Porcelian

100% cotton fabric in over 300 beautiful colors. Moda Bella Solids are trusted by quilters and stitchers everywhere. Whether you're quilting, sewing, or stitching something beautiful, this high-quality fabric from Moda is a must-have for your fabric stash.
5 stars out of 5

Silver Bella Solids - Charm Pack
by Moda

$12.00  Sale $9.59
42 squares of 5" x 5" cotton fabric, color 9900-183 Silver

100% cotton fabric in over 300 beautiful colors. Moda Bella Solids are trusted by quilters and stitchers everywhere. Whether you're quilting, sewing, or stitching something beautiful, this high-quality fabric from Moda is a must-have for your fabric stash.
Charm Pack featuring fun geometric and novelty designs in a linen and cotton blend.

Includes 42 cuts.

Popcorn Wovens - Charm Pack
by Elizabeth Hartman for Moda

$16.00  $14.39
Upcoming Release
Charm Pack featuring fun plaid and gingham designs, perfect for summer picnics.

Includes 42 cuts: 51285-11*, 51285-12**, 51285-13*, 51285-14**, 51285-15**, 51285-16*, 51285-17**, 51285-18*, 51285-19**, 51285-20*, 51285-21**, 51285-22*.
* Three Cuts Included
** Four Cuts Included