Skip to main content

Emma Floret Geranium
Quilt Fabric

Emma Floret Geranium - Quilt Fabric. Select this picture to zoom in.
 Click Picture to Zoom

Emma Floret Geranium - Quilt Fabric, different perspective #1. Select this picture to zoom in Emma Floret Geranium - Quilt Fabric, different perspective #2. Select this picture to zoom in Emma Floret Geranium - Quilt Fabric, different perspective #3. Select this picture to zoom in Emma Floret Geranium - Quilt Fabric, different perspective #4. Select this picture to zoom in

$13.00  On Sale $10.39

✔ In Stock: On our shelves and ready to ship
 
Heart Add to Wishlist

Don't Forget...
Would you like us to verify a fabric's color for you? Give us a call at Phone801-495-0908!
Designer: Sherri and Chelsi
Manufacturer: Moda
Collection: Emma
Size: 44" wide
Item: 37634-13
Type: Quilt Fabric



Explore Similar Items

Emma Dots Peach - Quilt Fabric
by Sherri and Chelsi for Moda

$13.00  Sale $10.39 per yard
Quilt Fabric featuring lovely pink flowers!

Petals And Polka Dots Floral Rose - Quilt Fabric
by Bunny Hill Designs for Moda

$13.49  $12.13 per yard
Quilt Fabric featuring lovely red flowers!

Emma Floret Peach - Quilt Fabric
by Sherri and Chelsi for Moda

$13.00  Sale $10.39 per yard
Sunrise Side Amber. Polka Dot Dots. For Moda by Minick and Simpson.

Petals And Polka Dots Berry Rose - Quilt Fabric
by Bunny Hill Designs for Moda

$13.49  $12.13 per yard
Quilt Fabric featuring berry cute polka dots!
Quilt Fabric featuring pink and red stripes!

Sincerely Yours Geranium - Dots - Quilt Fabric
by Sherri and Chelsi for Moda

$12.00  Sale $9.59 per yard

Petals And Polka Dots Fleur Berry - Quilt Fabric
by Bunny Hill Designs for Moda

$13.49  $12.13 per yard
Quilt Fabric featuring lovely orange flowers!
Quilt Fabric featuring a red gingham!

Delightfully Yours Flowers Geranium - Quilt Fabric
by Sherri and Chelsi for Moda

$13.50  Sale $10.79 per yard
Quilt Fabric featuring beautiful flowers!

Cadence Dots Cream Rust - Dots - Quilt Fabric
by Crystal Manning for Moda

$13.00  Sale $10.39 per yard
Cadence Dots Cream Rust. Dots. For Moda by Crystal Manning.
Quilt Fabric featuring lovely red flowers!
Quilt Fabric featuring a lovely red paisley!

Delightfully Yours Flowers Geranium - Quilt Fabric
by Sherri and Chelsi for Moda

$13.50  Sale $10.79 per yard
Quilt Fabric featuring beautiful flowers on red!

Dearly Beloved Dots Rose - Quilt Fabric
by 3 Sisters for Moda

$13.49  $12.13 per yard
Upcoming Release
Quilt Fabric featuring polka dots.
Quilt Fabric featuring trios of flower blossoms on a polka dot background.
Quilt Fabric featuring a polka dot design.

Blossom Jubilee Dots Rose - Quilt Fabric
by Bunny Hill Designs for Moda

$13.49  $12.13 per yard
Upcoming Release
Quilt Fabric featuring fun polka dots.
Quilt Fabric featuring a lovely red paisley!
Quilt Fabric featuring beautiful red flowers on white!

Dearly Beloved Dots Mochi Rose - Quilt Fabric
by 3 Sisters for Moda

$16.49  $14.84 per yard
Upcoming Release
Quilt Fabric featuring polka dots.

Makers Delight Dots Rose - Quilt Fabric
by Chrissy Lux for Moda

$13.49  $12.13 per yard
Upcoming Release
Quilt Fabric featuring a polka dot design.