Skip to main content

Poinsettia and Pear
Charm Pack

Poinsettia and Pear - Charm Pack. Select this picture to zoom in.
 Click Picture to Zoom

Poinsettia and Pear - Charm Pack, different perspective #1. Select this picture to zoom in Poinsettia and Pear - Charm Pack, different perspective #2. Select this picture to zoom in Poinsettia and Pear - Charm Pack, different perspective #3. Select this picture to zoom in

$13.00  $11.69

Temporarily Out of Stock
Would you like us to email you when this item is back in stock? Your email address will ONLY be used to notify you about this item.
Don't Forget...
Designer: Sherri and Chelsi
Manufacturer: Moda
Collection: Poinsettia and Pear
Size: 5" x 5"
Item: 37710PP
Type: Quilt Fabric

Charm Pack featuring floral designs in a variety of colors with geometric patterns.

Includes 42 cuts: 37710-11*, 37710-14*, 37710-15*, 37710-16*, 37711-11, 37711-14, 37711-16, 37712-11, 37712-14, 37712-15, 37712-16, 37712-17, 37713-11, 37713-13, 37713-15, 37713-16, 37713-17, 37714-11*, 37714-14*, 37715-11, 37715-12, 37715-15, 37715-16, 37716-11, 37716-14, 37716-15, 37716-16, 37716-17, 37717-13, 37717-15, 37717-25, 37718-11, 37718-12, 37718-16.

*Two Cuts Included


Explore Similar Items

Charm Pack featuring beautiful floral and geometric designs.

Includes 42 cuts: 3090-11*, 3090-16*, 3090-18*, 3091-11, 3091-16, 3091-21, 3091-31, 3092-11, 3092-16, 3092-20, 3093-11, 3093-15, 3093-19, 3094-11*, 3094-16*, 3094-21*, 3095-11, 3095-14, 3095-21, 3096-15*, 3096-16*, 3096-18*, 3096-20*, 3096-31, 3097-11, 3097-15, 3097-17, 3098-11, 3098-15, 3098-20.
* Two Cuts Included

Catching Sunshine - Charm Pack
by Keri Anguiano for Moda

$13.00  $11.69
Upcoming Release
Charm Pack featuring fun bright floral and geometric designs.

Includes 42 cuts: 47020-11*, 47020-12*, 47020-15*, 47020-17*, 47021-11*, 47021-13*, 47021-15*, 47021-16*, 47021-17*, 47022-13, 47022-15, 47022-16, 47022-18, 47023-11*, 47023-12, 47023-17, 47023-18, 47024-15, 47024-16,... Read more about Catching Sunshine - Charm Pack

Floral Fondant - Charm Pack
by Linn Warme for Moda

$13.00  $11.69
Charm Pack featuring lovely flowers and vines!

Includes 42 cuts: 14130-11*, 14130-15*, 14130-16*, 14131-11, 14131-12, 14131-13, 14131-16, 14132-13*, 14132-16*, 14132-17*, 14132-20*, 14133-16*, 14133-18*, 14133-20*, 14134-11, 14134-12, 14134-14, 14135-11*, 14135-12, 14135-15*, 14136-16, 14136-17, 14136-18, 14136-20, 14137-11*, 14137-15*.
*Two Cuts Included
Charm Pack featuring red, white, and blue flower and geometric designs.

Includes 42 cuts: 22510-11*, 22510-13*, 22510-15*, 22511-12, 22511-13, 22511-14, 22512-11, 22512-12, 22512-15, 22513-12, 22513-13, 22513-15, 22514-11*, 22514-13*, 22514-14*, 22515-11*, 22515-12*, 22515-14*,... Read more about On The Porch - Charm Pack

Bonbon Jar - Charm Pack
by Jen Kingwell for Moda

$13.00  $11.69
Upcoming Release
Charm Pack featuring fun geometric designs including stars, stripes, polka dots, and more!

Includes 42 cuts.
Charm Pack featuring beautiful watercolor designs with hearts, flowers, and more!

Includes 42 cuts: 39880-11*, 39881-11*, 39882-11*, 39883-11*, 39883-14*, 39885-11, 39885-15, 39886-11, 39886-13, 39887-11, 39887-13, 39888-20, 39889-11*, 39889-16*, 39889-30*, 39889-31, 39889-34*, 39889-36*, 39889-37*, 8433-148*, 8433-149*, 8433-150*, 8433-21*, 8433-57*.
* Two Cuts Included

Dearly Beloved - Charm Pack
by 3 Sisters for Moda

$13.00  $11.69
Upcoming Release
Charm Pack featuring vintage inspired floral and geometric designs.

Includes 42 cuts: 44430-11*, 44430-14*, 44430-16*, 44431-11, 44431-13, 44431-14, 44431-16, 44432-11, 44432-12, 44432-14, 44433-11, 44433-13, 44433-14, 44433-15, 44433-16, 44434-11*, 44434-13*, 44434-14*, 44434-16*,... Read more about Dearly Beloved - Charm Pack
Charm Pack featuring fun floral and geometric patterns.

Includes 42 cuts: 35450-23*, 35450-26*, 35450-28*, 35450-29*, 35451-15*, 35451-24, 35451-27, 35452-11, 35452-15, 35452-23, 35452-27, 35453-11, 35453-15, 35453-23, 35454-11, 35454-17, 35454-27, 35455-11, 35455-24, 35455-26, 35455-28,... Read more about Larkspur and Linen - Charm Pack
Charm Pack featuring beautiful floral and geometric designs.

Includes 42 cuts: 45680-11, 45680-12, 45680-13, 45680-14, 45680-15, 45680-16, 45681-12, 45681-13, 45681-14, 45681-15, 45682-11, 45682-13, 45682-14, 45682-15, 45682-16, 45682-18, 45683-13, 45683-14, 45683-17, 45684-12, 45684-13,... Read more about Flora & Thread - Charm Pack
Charm Pack featuring fun nature inspired designs with flowers, birds, and more!

Includes 40 cuts: 14140-11, 14140-15, 14140-19, 14141-12, 14141-17,1 4142-15, 14142-19, 14143-11, 14143-12, 14143-19, 14144-11, 14144-19, 14144-27, 14146-15, 14146-18, 14147-13, 14147-19, 14148-11, 14148-15, 14148-19.
Two Cuts Included for all cuts listed
Charm Pack featuring adorable country cottage floral and geometric designs.

Includes 42 cuts: 31790-11*, 31790-12*, 31790-15*, 31790-22*, 31791-11, 31791-15, 31791-22, 31792-16, 31792-19, 31792-22, 31793-11*, 31793-17*, 31793-19*, 31793-23*, 31794-11, 31794-12, 31794-15, 31795-11,... Read more about Handmade Sweetness - Charm Pack

Garden Glam - Charm Pack
by Lella Boutique for Moda

$13.00  $11.69
Upcoming Release
Charm Pack featuring beautiful floral and geometric designs.

Includes 42 cuts: 5270-11*, 5270-13*, 5270-16*, 5270-18*, 5271-11*, 5271-12, 5271-15, 5271-18*, 5272-13*, 5272-14*, 5272-15*, 5272-16*, 5273-12, 5273-16, 5273-18, 5274-11, 5274-13, 5274-16, 5274-18, 5275-12, 5275-14, 5275-15, 5275-16, 5230-72, 5230-76, 5230-78, 5230-39, 5230-51, 5230-53, 5230-56.
* Two Cuts Included

Still More Paper - Charm Pack
by Zen Chic for Moda

$12.00  Sale $9.59
Still More Paper - Charm Pack

Includes 40 Pieces: 1660-241, 1870-11*, 1870-12*, 1870-13*, 1871-11*, 1871-12*, 1871-13*, 1872-11, 1872-12, 1872-14, 1873-11*, 1873-13*, 1873-14*, 1874-12*, 1874-14*, 1874-15*, 1875-11*, 1875-12*, 1875-13*, 1876-11*, 1876-12*, 1876-14*.
*Two pieces included
Charm Pack featuring beautiful floral designs with plant life and greenery in autumnal colors.

Includes 42 cuts: 45670-11*, 45670-13, 45670-14*, 45670-16, 45670-19*, 45671-13*, 45671-15*, 45671-16*, 45672-11, 45672-14, 45672-26, 45673-11, 45673-18, 45673-19, 45674-11, 45674-14, 45674-15,... Read more about Wellspring - Charm Pack

Gradients Gallery - Charm Pack
by Moda

$13.00  $11.69
Charm Pack featuring beautiful rainbow watercolor designs.

Includes 42 cuts: 33880-11, 33881-11, 33882-11*, 33883-11, 33883-12, 33883-13, 33884-11, 33885-12*, 33885-13*, 33885-14*, 33885-17*, 33886-12*, 33886-13*, 33886-14*, 33886-15*, 33887-11, 33887-12, 33887-13, 33888-11, 33889-11,... Read more about Gradients Gallery - Charm Pack
Charm Pack featuring sweet designs that are perfect for a Valentines project including, roses, hearts, wreaths, doves, and more!

Includes 42 cuts: 20990-11*, 20990-12*, 20990-18*, 20991-11*, 20991-13*, 20991-17*, 20992-11, 20992-13, 20992-17, 20993-11, 20993-12, 20993-21, 20994-11,... Read more about Je T'aime - Valentines Charm Pack

Balisong - Charm Pack
by Zen Chic for Moda

$13.00  $11.69
Charm Pack featuring fun geometric shapes that remind you of a tropical island!

Includes 42 cuts: 11660-11, 11660-12, 11660-13, 11660-14, 11660-16, 11661-11, 11661-12, 11661-14, 11661-15, 11661-16, 11662-11, 11662-12, 11662-13, 11663-11, 11663-12, 11663-13, 11663-14, 11663-15, 11663-16,... Read more about Balisong - Charm Pack

Sparkle Mart - Charm Pack
by Melody Miller for Moda

$13.00  $11.69
Upcoming Release
Charm Pack featuring fun retro designs with polka dots, corded phones, and more!

Includes 42 cuts: RS0116-11*, RS0116-12*, RS0116-14*, RS0117-11*, RS0117-12*, RS0117-13*, RS0118-11*, RS0118-13*, RS0118-16*, RS0119-13*, RS0119-15*, RS0119-17*, RS0120-11, RS0120-12, RS0120-14, RS0120-15,... Read more about Sparkle Mart - Charm Pack
Charm Pack featuring autumnal floral and geometric designs.

Includes 42 cuts: 37720-11*, 37720-15*, 37720-17*, 37720-18*, 37721-11*, 37721-12, 37721-14, 37722-11, 37722-15, 37722-17, 37723-13, 37723-14, 37723-16, 37724-11, 37724-14, 37724-16, 37725-11, 37725-12, 37725-14, 37725-18,... Read more about Birch and Willow - Charm Pack

Miss Mollie - Charm Pack
by Betsy Chutchian for Moda

$13.00  $11.69
Charm Pack featuring beautiful floral designs.

Includes 42 cuts: 47560-11, 47560-13, 47560-16, 47560-17, 47560-20, 47561-14, 47561-15, 47561-18, 47562-11, 47562-20, 47563-13, 47563-15, 47564-13*, 47564-14*, 47564-16, 47564-18, 47564-19, 47564-20*, 47565-13, 47565-20, 47565-27, 47566-11,... Read more about Miss Mollie - Charm Pack

Corsage - Charm Pack
by Jen Hewett for Moda

$13.00  $11.69
Upcoming Release
Charm Pack featuring fun flower and geometric designs inspired by corsage wristbands.

Includes 42 cuts: RS6057-11*, RS6057-13*, RS6057-14*, RS6058-11*, RS6058-12*, RS6058-13*, RS6059-12, RS6059-13, RS6059-14, RS6060-12*, RS6060-13*, RS6060-14*, RS6061-11, RS6061-12, RS6061-14, RS6062-11,... Read more about Corsage - Charm Pack

Makers Delight - Charm Pack
by Chrissy Lux for Moda

$13.00  $11.69
Upcoming Release
Charm Pack featuring fun creative geometric and craft inspired designs including stripes, bows, flowers, and more!

Includes 42 cuts: 28100-11, 28100-14, 28100-16, 28100-20, 28100-23, 28100-31, 28101-11, 28101-23, 28101-31, 28102-11, 28102-24, 28102-28, 28103-11, 28103-18, 28103-23,... Read more about Makers Delight - Charm Pack

Mixed Bag Bonbons - Charm Pack
by Jen Kingwell for Moda

$13.00  Sale $10.39
Charm Pack featuring a lot of fun geometric grey and white designs!

Includes 42 cuts: 18250-11***, 18251-11**, 18252-11**, 18253-11***, 18254-11***, 18255-11***, 18256-11**, 18257-11**, 18258-11***, 18259-11***, 18260-11**, 18261-11**.
**Three Pieces Included
***Four Pieces Included
Charm Pack featuring fun fall floral designs.

Includes 42 cuts: 9850-11, 9850-13, 9850-14, 9850-15, 9853-11, 9853-13, 9853-14, 9853-19, 9853-21, 9854-11, 9854-12, 9854-13, 9854-14, 9854-16, 9855-11, 9855-12, 9855-14, 9855-15, 9855-17, 9855-19, 9856-11, 9856-12, 9856-14, 9856-15, 9856-16,... Read more about Honeysuckle Farm - Charm Pack